skip to Main Content
Hapre-Placid-Slider
Smelt Portofoons
ShockMedia-Placid-Slider
TMZ-Placid-Slider
Kamp-Placid-Slider
Brusse-Masselink-Placid-Slider
AANDAGT-Placid-Slider
Urban Interest
alpha-bestrating
Hecla-Placid-Slider
PIT-Placid-Slider
Baas-Placid-Slider
Grootelaar-Placid-Slider
Decathlon
Wessels Schoonmaak
Witzand-Placid-Slider
Kreta-Placid-Slider
Hemmer-Placid-Slider
Ter-Horst-Placid-Slider
Weghost-Placid-Slider
NSSG-Placid-Slider
TerDoest-Placid-Slider
Lowik-Placid-Slider
VDL-Placid-Slider
Amstel-Placid-Slider
Float36-Sponsor-2015
Autobedrijf-Zuithof-Placid-Slider
Ter-Braak-Willems-Placid-Slider
ROC-Placid-Slider
Eshuis-Placid-Slider
Rabobank-Placid-Slider
Riwald-Placid-Slider
Asito-Placid-Slider
Almelo-Promotie-Placid-Slider
Praktijk-van-Iersel-Placid-Slider
Elementenbouw-Hagen-Placid-Slider
00_INVENTIT
Acman-Sponsor-2016
Gemeente-Almelo-Placid-Slider
Urenco-Placid-Slider
MAD-Placid-Slider
Rugnummer  Renner                     Ploeg
1 Mollema, Bauke Trek-Segafredo
2 Keizer, Martijn Team Lotto NL – Jumbo
3 Lammertink, Steven Team Lotto NL – Jumbo
4 Tankink, Bram Team Lotto NL – Jumbo
5 Timmer, Albert Team Sunweb
6 Ariesen, Tim Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
7 Budding, Martijn Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
8 Looij, André Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
10 Kreder, Wesley Wanty – Groupe Gobert
11 Timmermans, Justin Baby Dump Cyclingteam
12 Reinders, Elmar Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
14 Bosman, Gert-Jan Destil-Jo Piels
15 Breukelman, Chiel Destil-Jo Piels
16 Brusselman, Twan Destil-Jo Piels
17 Olde Meierink, Lars Destil-Jo Piels
18 te Stroet, Rens Destil-Jo Piels
19 van Rhee, Joey Destil-Jo Piels
20 Ariesen, Johim Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21 Hamelink, Jasper Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
22 Krul, Stef Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23 de Jonge, Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team
24 Ockeloen, Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team
25 te Brake, Remco Monkey Town Continental Team
27 Markus, Barry Pauwels Sauzen – Vastgoedservice CT
28 van der Meer, Gosse Tarteletto – Isorex
30 Iwema, Sander NWV Groningen
31 Johannink, Jelle Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling Team
32 Kleiman, Wim Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling Team
33 Löwik, Robin Vlasman Cycling Team
34 Kootstra, Philip VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyclingteam
35 Plender, Jasper VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyclingteam
36 Schipper, Bart VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyclingteam
37 Kroeze, Danny WV Eemland
38 Schouten, Daan Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling Team
Back To Top